2004参加チーム

No. 活動
地区
チーム名 出場
回数
表参道
演舞
1
北海道
YOSAKOI・ソーラン あみばしり
(ヨサコイ・ソーラン アミバシリ)
2
 
2
東北
六陸〜RIKU〜
(リク)
3
3
山形
よさこい欅会
(ヨサコイケヤキカイ)
4
福島
曾’z白虎
(アイヅビャッコ)
 
5
福島
オリーブ
(オリーブ)
 
6
福島
からりこYOSAKOI隊
(カラリコヨサコイタイ)
 
7
福島
福島県学生“源種“〜seed〜
(フクシマケンガクセイ“ゲンシュ“〜シード〜)
 
8
栃木
蔵っこ
(クラッコ)
3
9
栃木
真岡 花舞嬉
(モオカ カブキ)
4
 
10
埼玉
朝霞 蛍
(アサカ ホタル)
11
埼玉
朝霞翔舞
(アサカショウブ)
3
 
12
埼玉
桜華-Isuzu and Atomi-
(オウカ イスズ アンド アトミ)
2
 
13
埼玉
夏龍颯爽
(カリュウサッソウ)
 
14
埼玉
響楽
(キョウラク)
2
 
15
埼玉
群青
(グンジョウ)
2
 
16
埼玉
彩霞隊 夏舞徒
(サイカタイ カブト)
2
 
17
埼玉
共に生きる ナノ
(トモニイキル ナノ)
 
18
埼玉
naruko dance team【いぶき】
(ナルコ ダンス チーム 【イブキ】)
2
 
19
埼玉
HIDAKAよさこい舞人
(ヒダカヨサコイマインド)
 
20
埼玉
風来坊
(フウライボウ)
3
21
埼玉
武州神川鳴子会
(ブシュウカミカワナルコカイ)
2
 
22
埼玉
武州よさこい 上總組
(ブシュウヨサコイ カヅサグミ)
4
23
埼玉
よさこい 岩槻め組
(ヨサコイ イワツキメグミ)
 
24
千葉
沼南よさこいゴチャ連
(ショウナンヨサコイゴチャレン)
3
 
25
千葉
新松戸 雅ノ會
(シンマツド ミヤビノカイ)
4
 
26
千葉
CHIよREN北天魁
(チヨレンホクテンカイ)
2
 
27
千葉
飛天龍
(ヒテンリュウ)
3
 
28
千葉
よさこい柏紅塾
(ヨサコイカシワクレナイジュク)
 
29
千葉

REDA舞神楽
(レダマイカグラ)

2
30
東京
昭島YOSAKOIカペラ
(アキシマヨサコイカペラ)
3
31
東京
踊るBAKA!TOKYO
(オドルバカトウキョウ)
2
 
32
東京
具美連
(グミレン)
 
33
東京
小平よさこい・舞華
(コダイラヨサコイ・マイカ)
34
東京
Corazon Latino
(コラソン ラテイーノ)
 
35
東京
Summer Zipper
(サマー ジッパー)
 
36
東京
JET STREAM
(ジェットストリーム)
2
37
東京
ぞっこん町田’98
(ゾッコンマチダ キュウジュウハチ)
4
38
東京
TANASHIソーラン会
(タナシソーランカイ)
2
39
東京
多摩っこ
(タマッコ)
 
40
東京
チーム法政(仮)
(チームホウセイ)
 
41
東京
調布市児童館よさこいチーム「跳乱舞」
(チョウフシジドウカンヨサコイチーム トランプ)
2
 
42
東京
東京学生“生っ粋”
(トウキョウガクセイ キッスイ)
3
43
東京
東京土佐寮よさこい踊り子隊
(トウキョウトサリョウヨサコイオドリコタイ)
 
44
東京
東京メトロ「群青(シーブルー)」
(トウキョウメトロ シーブルー)
45
東京
はなこりあ
(ハナコリア)
 
46
東京
原宿よさこい連
(ハラジュクヨサコイレン)
3
47
東京
BBC元気ッス!
(ビービーシーゲンキッス)
2
 
48
東京
人祭会
(ヒトマツリカイ)
2
49
東京
日野新選組連
(ヒノシンセングミレン)
50
東京
ミックスナッツ フューチャリング ケヴィン・リトル
(ミックスナッツ フューチャリング ケヴィン・リトル)
 
51
東京
夢舞シルバー100
(ユメマイシルバーヒャク)
3
 
52
東京
よさこいレインボー
(ヨサコイレインボー)
 
53
東京
乱舞姫
(ランブヒメ)
 
54
東京
RIKIOH
(リキオー)
 
55
東京
早稲田大学 踊り侍
(ワセダダイガク オドリザムライ)
2
56
神奈川
Team des shabary
(チーム デ シャバリー)
57
神奈川
パワフル
(パワフル)
2
 
58
神奈川
Funny
(ファニー)
59
神奈川
舞踊工場
(ブヨウコウジョウ)
3
60
神奈川
メンズプラザアオキ 横浜百姫隊
(メンズプラザアオキ ヨコハマビャッコタイ)
61
神奈川
YMD・祭り
(ワイエムディ・マツリ)
62
富山
風神
(フウジン)
 
63
富山
楽笑(^ー^)剱山〜おらっちゃおどっちゃ〜
(ラクショウ ニコ ケンザン オラッチャオドッチャ)
64
石川
踊らんかい 楽しまんかい
(オドランカイ タノシマンカイ)
65
石川
能登國涌浦七士
(ノトグニワクウラシチシ)
 
66
山梨
甲斐◇風林華山
(カイ フウリンカザン)
2
67
静岡
小俣組
(オマタグミ)
 
68
静岡
静岡おだっくい祭りキャラバン隊
(シズオカオダックイマツリキャラバンタイ)
3
 
69
静岡
ぬまづ熱風舞人
(ヌマヅネップウマイト)
2
70
静岡
未来童
(ミライドウ)
2
 
71
静岡
伊豆稲取温泉よいさか どっ恋
(イズイナトリオンセンヨイサカ ドットコイ)
72
静岡
らんぶるみなみ
(ランブルミナミ)
4
 
73
大阪
貝塚よさこいチーム「舞人」
(カイツカヨサコイチーム マイビト)
74
兵庫
KinKi 颯爽
(キンキサッソウ)
75
全国
ネットでよさこい原宿
(ネットデヨサコイハラジュク)
3

■ 高知チーム ■

No. 活動
地区
チーム名 出場
回数
表参道
演舞
76
高知
ART WAVE
(アートウェイブ)
4
77
高知
旭食品
(アサヒショクヒン)
78
高知
NTTドコモ高知支店
(NTTドコモコウチシテン)
79
高知
帯屋町筋
(オビヤマチスジ)
4
80
高知
上町よさこい鳴子連
(カミマチヨサコイナルコレン)
81
高知
京町・新京橋“ゑびすしばてん連”
(キョウマチ・シンキョウバシ”エビスシバテンレン”)
4
82
高知
高知市役所踊り子連
(コウチシヤクショオドリコレン)
83
高知
サニーグループよさこい踊り子隊
(サニーグループヨサコイオドリコタイ)
84
高知
十人十彩
(ジュウニントイロ)
4
85
高知
俵屋(TAWARAYA)
(タワラヤ)
2
86
高知
とらっく ( (社) 高知県トラック協会 )
(トラック(社)コウチケントラックキョウカイ)
87
高知
DROORS
(ドロワーズ)
4
88
高知
富士通グループ
(フジツウグループ)
2
89
高知
ほにや
(ホニヤ)
4
90
高知
Media・Cross by La Vita
(メディアクロス バイ ラヴィータ)
辞退