2006参加チーム

No. 活動 チーム名 出場
回数
1 東北 六陸〜RIKU〜
(リク)
5回
2 山形県 よさこい欅会
(ヨサコイケヤキカイ)
2回
3 山形県 花嵐舞 いでは組
(ハナランブイデハグミ)
1回
4 福島県 からりこYOSAKOI隊
(カラリコヨサコイタイ)
3回
5 福島県 郷人
(ゴウジン)
1回
6 茨城県 常陸よさこい夢風神
(ヒタチヨサコイユメフウジン)
2回
7 栃木県 蔵っこ
(クラッコ)
5回
8 栃木県 真岡 花舞嬉
(モオカカブキ)
6回
9 埼玉県 うらら
(ウララ)
2回
10 埼玉県 勇舞会
(ユウマイカイ)
2回
11 埼玉県 風来坊
(フウライボウ)
5回
12 埼玉県 響楽
(キョウラク)
4回
13 埼玉県 武州よさこい上總組
(ブシュウヨサコイカヅサグミ)
6回
14 埼玉県 歩風゜
(ホップ)
2回
15 埼玉県 朝霞翔舞
(アサカショウブ)
5回
16 埼玉県 遊人
(アッピ)
1回
17 埼玉県 武州神川鳴子会
(ブシュウカミカワナルコカイ)
4回
18 埼玉県 よさこい 岩槻め組
(ヨサコイイワツキメグミ)
3回
19 埼玉県 桜華 〜Isuzu and Atomi〜
(オウカイスズアンドアトミ)
3回
20 埼玉県 岡部六弥太鳴子会
(オカベロクヤタナルコカイ)
2回
21 埼玉県 あげおYOSAKOIソーラン遊憂彩彩
(アゲオヨサコイソーランユウユウサイサイ)
1回
22 埼玉県 地域で共に生きる ナノ
(チイキデトモニイキル)
3回
23 埼玉県 東松山よさこい遊嬉
(ヒガシマツヤマヨサコイユウキ)
2回
24 埼玉県 HIDAKAよさこい舞人
(ヒダカヨサコイマインド)
3回
25 埼玉県 宮戸青嵐
(ミヤドセイラン)
2回
26 千葉県 Let’s美浜“夢”
(レッツミハマユメ)
1回
27 千葉県 新松戸 雅ノ會
(シンマツドミヤビノカイ)
6回
28 千葉県 よさこい柏紅塾
(ヨサコイカシワクレナイジュク)
3回
29 千葉県 Ryuki’04
(リュウキゼロヨン)
2回
30 千葉県 おみが和よさこい会“和気藹藹”
(オミガワヨサコイカイワキアイアイ)
1回
31 千葉県 飛翠迅×風神
(ヒスイジンバイフウジン)
1回
32 千葉県 飛天龍
(ヒテンリュウ)
4回
33 東京都 調布「跳乱舞」
(チョウフトランプ)
4回
34 東京都 原宿よさこい連
(ハラジュクヨサコイレン)
5回
35 東京都 人祭会
(ヒトマツリカイ)
4回
36 東京都 ぞっこん町田’98
(ゾッコンマチダキュウジュウハチ)
6回
37 東京都 躍動
(ヤクドウ)
2回
38 東京都 東京学生“生っ粋”
(トウキョウガクセイキッスイ)
5回
39 東京都 TANASHIソーラン会
(タナシソーランカイ)
4回
40 東京都 チーム法政
(チームホウセイ)
3回
41 東京都 Summer Zipper
(サマージッパー)
3回
42 東京都 Dancin’Festa 舞祭組
(ダンスィンフェスタマイマツリグミ)
1回
43 東京都 武蔵国分寺★流星
(ムサシコクブンジリュウセイ)
1回
44 東京都 東京カペラ
(トウキョウカペラ)
4回
45 東京都 早稲田大学よさこいチーム 東京花火
(ワセダダイガクヨサコイチームトウキョウハナビ)
1回
46 東京都 はなこりあ
(ハナコリア)
3回
47 東京都 音ら韻.luck
(オンラインドットラック)
1回
48 東京都 夢舞シルバー100
(ユメマイシルバーヒャク)
5回
49 東京都 東京メトロ 群青(シーブルー)
(トウキョウメトロシーブルー)
3回
50 東京都 RIKIOH
(リキオー)
3回
51 東京都 鳴子光丘連合
(ナルコヒカリガオカレンゴウ)
1回
52 東京都 原宿表参道元氣連
(ハラジュクオモテサンドウゲンキレン)
1回
53 東京都 舞華
(マイカ)
3回
54 東京都 酔来亭セピア
(スイライテイセピア)
1回
55 東京都 乱舞姫
(ランブヒメ)
3回
56 東京都 早稲田大学 “踊り侍”
(ワセダダイガクオドリザムライ)
4回
57 東京都 JET STREAM
(ジェットストリーム)
4回
58 東京都 なな丸隊
(ナナマルタイ)
2回
59 東京都 踊るBAKA!TOKYO
(オドルバカトウキョウ)
3回
60 神奈川県 舞踊工場
(ブヨウコウジョウ)
5回
61 神奈川県 踊りゃん祭
(オドリャンサイ)
1回
62 神奈川県 Funny
(ファニー)
3回
63 神奈川県 Team des Shabary
(チームデシャバリー)
3回
64 神奈川県 乱気流
(ランキリュウ)
2回
65 神奈川県 YMD☆祭
(ワイエムディマツリ)
2回
66 神奈川県 メンズプラザアオキ 横浜百姫隊
(メンズプラザアオキヨコハマビャッコタイ)
3回
67 新潟県 よさこい新発田〜和っしょい
(ヨサコイシバタワッショイ)
2回
68 新潟県 三条 翔波
(サンジョウショウハ)
2回
69 富山県 八乙女龍神
(ヤオトメリュウジン)
1回
70 石川県 いやさか組
(イヤサカグミ)
1回
71 石川県 沙中金翔湖焔舞隊
(サチュウキンショウコエンブタイ)
2回
72 石川県 YAMABIKO柳星乱舞隊
(ヤマビコリュウセイランブタイ)
2回
73 福井県 一筆啓上・古城おじゃれ
(イッピツケイジョウコジョウオジャレ)
2回
74 山梨県 「甲斐◇風林火山」
(カイフウリンカザン)
4回
75 静岡県 らんぶるみなみ
(ランブルミナミ)
6回
76 静岡県 ぬまづ熱風舞人
(ヌマヅネップウマイト)
5回
77 静岡県 伊豆稲取温泉よいさかどっ恋
(イズイナトリオンセンヨイサカドッコイ)
2回
78 静岡県 イキ・粋・なかみせ鳴子隊
(イキイキナカミセナルコタイ)
2回
79 静岡県 小俣組
(オマタグミ)
3回
80 静岡県 未来童
(ミライドウ)
4回
81 大阪府 ピンクチャイルド
(ピンクチャイルド)
2回
82 兵庫県 播州よさこい連 夢笑志
(バンシュウヨサコイレンユメワラシ)
1回
83 全国 show me presents MEDIA98
(ショウミープレゼンツメディアキュウジュウハチ)
1回
84 全国 ネットでよさこい原宿
(ネットデヨサコイハラジュク)
5回
85 海外 ロッテ・ガーナよさこい連
(ロッテガーナヨサコイレン)
2回
86 その他 あったか高知踊り子隊 IN 原宿
(アッタカコウチオドリコタイ イン ハラジュク)
 


■ 高知チーム ■
No. 活動 チーム名 出場
回数
87 高知県 Art wave
(アートウェイブ)
6回
88 高知県 逢 au by KDDI 高知支店
(アウエーユーバイケーディディアイコウチシテン)
3回
89 高知県 梼原
(ユスハラ)
1回
90 高知県 帯屋町筋
(オビヤマチスジ)
6回
91 高知県 上町よさこい鳴子連
(カミマチヨサコイナルコレン)
2回
92 高知県 高知工科大学
(コウチコウカダイガク)
1回
93 高知県 高知大丸よさこい隊
(コウチダイマルヨサコイレン)
1回
94 高知県 桜(高知中央高等学校)
(サクラコウチチュウオウコウトウガッコウ)
2回
95 高知県 十人十彩
(ジュウニントイロ)
6回
96 高知県 ドロワーズ×ボーダフォン
(ドロワーズコラボボーダフォン)
6回
97 高知県 ほにや
(ホニヤ)
6回
98 高知県 纏り家・一無尽
(マツリヤイチムジン)
1回