2007参加チーム

No. 活動 チーム名 出場
回数
表参道
演舞
1 東北 六陸〜RIKU〜
(リク)
6回
2 山形県 花嵐舞 いでは組
(ハナランブイデハグミ)
2回  
3 福島県 桜家一門YOSAKORI隊
(オウカイチモンヨサコリタイ)
初参加  
4 福島県 からりこYOSAKOI隊
(カラリコヨサコイタイ)
4回 
5 茨城県 常陸よさこい夢風神
(ヒタチヨサコイユメフウジン)
3回
6 栃木県 いろは
(イロハ)
2回  
7 栃木県 蔵っこ
(クラッコ)
6回  
8 栃木県 真岡 花舞嬉
(モオカカブキ)
7回
9 群馬県 舞起龍
(マイキリュウ)
初参加  
10 埼玉県 朝霞翔舞
(アサカショウブ)
6回  
11 埼玉県 遊人
(アッピ)
2回  
12 埼玉県 うらら
(ウララ)
3回  
13 埼玉県 浦和よさこい それいゆ
(ウラワヨサコイソレイユ)
初参加  
14 埼玉県 重夢逗
(エムズ)
初参加  
15 埼玉県 桜華〜IsuzuandAtomi〜
(オウカイスズアンドアトミ)
4回  
16 埼玉県 上總組
(カヅサグミ)
7回
17 埼玉県 響楽
(キョウラク)
5回
18 埼玉県 飛翔あさばの
(ヒショウアサバノ)
初参加  
19 埼玉県 風来坊
(フウライボウ)
6回
20 埼玉県 歩風゜
(ホップ)
3回  
21 埼玉県 舞人 〜HIDAKAよさこい
(マインド)
4回  
22 埼玉県 遊嬉
(ユウキ)
3回  
23 埼玉県 勇舞会
(ユウマイカイ)
3回
24 埼玉県 よさこい 岩槻め組
(ヨサコイイワツキメグミ)
4回  

25

千葉県 新松戸 雅ノ會
(シンマツドミヤビノカイ)
7回
26 千葉県 CHIよREN 北天魁
(チヨレンホクテンカイ)
4回  
27 千葉県 飛翠迅
(ヒスイジン)
2回  
28 千葉県 飛天龍
(ヒテンリュウ)
5回
29 千葉県 FORZA木更津
(フォルザキサラヅ)
初参加  
30 千葉県 よさこい柏紅塾
(ヨサコイカシワクレナイジュク)
4回  
31 千葉県 四街道 総舞連
(ヨツカイドウソウブレン)
初参加  

32

千葉県 礼神伝SHALL稲毛
(レイジンデンシャルイナゲ)
初参加  
33 千葉県 REDA 舞神楽
(レダマイカグラ)
3回  

34

千葉県 Let's美浜“夢”
(レッツミハマユメ)
2回  

35

東京都 踊るBAKA!TOKYO
(オドルバカトウキョウ)
4回  
36 東京都 音ら韻
(オンライン)
2回  
37 東京都 ギャルdeなでしこ
(ギャルデナデシコ)
初参加
38 東京都 銀輪舞隊
(ギンリンブタイ)
初参加  
39 東京都 国士舞双
(コクシムソウ)
初参加  
40 東京都 國府 よさこい
(コクフヨサコイ)
初参加  
41 東京都 Summer Zipper
(サマージッパー)
4回
42 東京都 酔来亭セピア
(スイライテイセピア)
2回  
43 東京都 ぞっこん町田'98
(ゾッコンマチダキュウジュウハチ)
7回
44 東京都 TANASHIソーラン会
(タナシソーランカイ)
5回
45 東京都 チーム法政
(チームホウセイ)
4回  
46 東京都 東京学生“生っ粋”
(トウキョウガクセイキッスイ)
6回
47 東京都 東京メトロ 群青(シーブルー)
(トウキョウメトロシーブルー)
4回
48 東京都 鳴子光が丘連合
(ナルコヒカリガオカレンゴウ)
2回  
49 東京都 はなこりあ
(ハナコリア)
4回  
50 東京都 原宿表参道元氣連
(ハラジュクオモテサンドウゲンキレン)
2回
51 東京都 原宿よさこい連
(ハラジュクヨサコイレン)
6回
52 東京都 人祭会
(ヒトマツリカイ)
5回
53 東京都 日野本丁筋
(ヒノホンチョウスジ)
初参加  
54 東京都 舞華
(マイカ)
4回
55 東京都 躍動
(ヤクドウ)
3回
56 東京都 楽天トラベル
(ラクテントラベル)
初参加
57 東京都 乱舞姫
(ランブヒメ)
4回  
58 東京都 RIKIOH
(リキオウ)
4回  
59 東京都 ロッテ・ガーナよさこい連
(ロッテガーナヨサコイレン)
3回

60

東京都 早稲田大学 踊り侍
(ワセダダイガクオドリザムライ)
5回
61 東京都 早稲田大学よさこいチーム東京花火
(ワセダダイガクヨサコイチームトウキョウハナビ)
2回  
62 神奈川県 踊りゃん祭
(オドリャンサイ)
2回  
63 神奈川県 K−one 動流夢
(ケーワンドリーム)
2回  
64 神奈川県 Team des Shabary
(チームデシャバリー)
4回  
65 神奈川県 パワフル
(パワフル)
4回  
66 神奈川県 Funny
(ファニー)
4回  
67 神奈川県 舞踊工場
(ブヨウコウジョウ)
6回
68 神奈川県 祭・WAIWAIよこはま
(マツリワイワイヨコハマ)
初参加
69 神奈川県 メンズプラザアオキ 横浜百姫隊
(メンズプラザアオキヨコハマビャッコタイ)
4回
70 神奈川県 乱気流
(ランキリュウ)
3回  
71 神奈川県
(レン)
初参加  
72 山梨県 「甲斐◇風林火山」
(カイフウリンカザン)
5回
73 静岡県 イキ・粋・なかみせ鳴子隊
(イキイキナカミセナルコタイ)
3回
74 静岡県 小俣組
(オマタグミ)
4回  
75 静岡県 よさこい東海道スーパー踊り子隊フジヤマ組
(ヨサコイトウカイドウスーパーオドリコタイフジヤマグミ)
2回
76 静岡県 ぬまづ熱風舞人
(ヌマヅネップウマイト)
6回
77 静岡県 未来童
(ミライドウ)
5回  
78 静岡県 らんぶるみなみ
(ランブルミナミ)
7回  
79 新潟県 三条 翔波
(サンジョウショウハ)
3回  
80 新潟県 よさこいCOME2くらぶ
(ヨサコイカムカムクラブ)
初参加  
81 新潟県 よさこい新発田〜和っしょい
(ヨサコイシバタワッショイ)
3回
82 富山県 八乙女龍神
(ヤオトメリュウジン)
2回  
83 富山県 夜高舞 緋組
(ヨタカマイアカグミ)
初参加  
84 石川県 能登和っちゃ
(ノトワッチャ)
初参加  
85 福井県 一筆啓上・古城おじゃれ
(イッピツケイジョウコジョウオジャレ)
3回  
86 京都府 同志社大学よさこいサークル よさ朗
(ドウシシャダイガクヨサコイサークルヨサロウ)
初参加  
87 兵庫県 颯爽JAPAN
(サッソウジャパン)
3回
88 高知 とらっく((社)高知県トラック協会)
( トラック(シャダンホウジンコウチケントラックキョウカイ))
3回
89 高知 ほにや
(ホニヤ)
7回
90 高知 十人十彩
(ジュウニントイロ)
7回
91 高知 上町よさこい鳴子連
(カミマチヨサコイナルコレン)
3回
92 高知 旭食品
(アサヒショクヒン)
3回
93 高知 帯屋町筋
(オビヤマチスジ)
7回
94 高知 桜(高知中央高等学校)
サクラ(コウチチュウオウコウトウガッコウ)
3回
95 高知 檮原
(ユスハラ)
2回
96 高知 あたごまち愛組氣炎一座
(アタゴマチアグミキエンイチザ)
2回
97 高知 Art wave
(アート ウェイブ)
7回
98 高知 DROORS×SoftBank
(ドロワーズ コラボ ソフトバンク)
7回
99 高知 京町・新京橋ゑびす・しばてん連
(キョウマチ・シンキョウバシヱビス・シバテンレン)
6回

100

高知 なんぼゆうたちユニオンジャック
(ナンボユウタチユニオンジャック)
初参加
101 高知 高知学生(旅鯨人)
( コウチガクセイ(タビゲイニン) )
初参加
102 全国 あったか高知踊り子隊 IN 原宿
(アッタカコウチオドリコタイ イン ハラジュク)
4回 
103 全国 ネットでよさこい原宿
(ネットデヨサコイハラジュク)
6回