2008参加チーム

活動 チーム名 出場
回数
表参道演舞
東北 六陸〜RIKU〜
(リク)
7回
青森県 舞鼓童
(マイコドウ)
初参加  
山形県 いでは組
(イデハグミ)
3回  
茨城県 常陸よさこい夢風神
(ヒタチヨサコイユメフウジン)
4回
栃木県 いろは
(イロハ)
3回
栃木県 蔵っこ
(クラッコ)
7回
栃木県 勢や
(セイヤ)
初参加  
栃木県 真岡 花舞嬉
(モオカカブキ)
8回
群馬県 舞起龍
(マイキリュウ)
2回  
埼玉県 朝霞翔舞
(アサカショウブ)
7回  
埼玉県 浦和よさこいそれいゆ
(ウラワヨサコイソレイユ)
2回  
埼玉県 重夢逗
(エムズ)
2回  
埼玉県 桜華〜Isuzu and Atomi〜
(オウカイスズアンドアトミ)
5回  
埼玉県 上總組
(カヅサグミ)
8回
埼玉県 風来坊
(フウライボウ)
7回
埼玉県 舞人 〜HIDAKAよさこい〜
(マインド)
5回  
埼玉県 勇舞会
(ユウマイカイ)
4回
埼玉県 YOSAKOI 楽 音
(ヨサコイガクト)
初参加  
千葉県 新松戸雅ノ會
(シンマツドミヤビノカイ)
8回  
千葉県 飛天龍
(ヒテンリュウ)
6回  
千葉県 幕張Heart’S
(マクハリハーツ)
初参加  
千葉県 よさこい柏紅塾
(ヨサコイカシワクレナイジュク)
5回
千葉県 よさこい旋隊 龍連者゛
(ヨサコイセンタイリュウレンジャー)
初参加  
千葉県 四街道 総舞連
(ヨツカイドウソウブレン)
2回  
千葉県 礼神伝SHALL稲毛
(レイジンデンシャルイナゲ)
2回  
千葉県 Let’s美浜“夢”
(レッツミハマユメ)
3回
東京都 かなばる〜ESACPE 2 RIVER〜
(カナバルエスケープトゥリバー)
初参加  
東京都 SP MEDIA98
(エスピーメディア キュウハチ)
2回  
東京都 踊るBAKA!TOKYO
(オドルバカトウキョウ)
5回  
東京都 音ら韻
(オンライン)
3回
東京都 銀輪舞隊
(ギンリンブタイ)
2回  
東京都 summer zipper
(サマージッパー)
5回
東京都 ぞっこん町田'98
(ゾッコンマチダキュウジュウハチ)
8回
東京都 TANASHIソーラン会
(タナシソーランカイ)
6回
東京都 東京舞道連本間組
(トウキョウブドウレンホンマグミ)
初参加  
東京都 チーム法政
(チームホウセイ)
5回  
東京都 チームよさいけ
(チームヨサイケ)
初参加  
東京都 東京学生生っ粋
(トウキョウガクセイキッスイ)
7回
東京都 東京農業大学YOSAKOIソーラン同好会“百笑”
(トウキョウノウギョウダイガクヨサコイソーランドウコウカイ”ヒャクショウ”)
初参加  
東京都 東京メトロ 群青(シーブルー)
(トウキョウメトロシーブルー)
5回
東京都 はなこりあ
(ハナコリア)
5回
東京都 原宿表参道元氣連
(ハラジュクオモテサンドウゲンキレン)
3回
東京都 原宿よさこい連
(ハラジュクヨサコイレン)
7回
東京都 人祭会
(ヒトマツリカイ)
6回
東京都 日野本丁筋
(ヒノホンチョウスジ)
2回  
東京都
(ヒビキ)
初参加  
東京都 舞華
(マイカ)
5回
東京都 躍動
(ヤクドウ)
4回  
東京都 乱舞姫
(ランブヒメ)
5回  
東京都 RIKIOH
(リキオウ)
5回  
東京都 ☆流星
(リュウセイ)
2回  
東京都 REIKA組
(レイカグミ)
初参加  
東京都 ロッテ・ガーナよさこい連
(ロッテガーナヨサコイレン)
4回
東京都 早稲田大学”踊り侍”
(ワセダダイガクオドリザムライ)
6回
東京都 早稲田大学よさこいチーム東京花火
(ワセダダイガクヨサコイチームトウキョウハナビ)
3回  
神奈川県 踊りゃん祭
(オドリャンサイ)
3回  
神奈川県 東京農業大学YOSAKOIソーラン同好会“大黒天”
(トウキョウノウギョウダイガクヨサコイソーランドウコウカイ”ダイコクテン”)
初参加  
神奈川県 パワフル
(パワフル)
5回  
神奈川県 舞踊工場
(ブヨウコウジョウ)
7回
静岡県
神奈川県
疾風楽祭
(シップウガッサイ)
初参加
新潟県 三条 翔波
(サンジヨウシヨウハ)
4回  
新潟県 よさこいCOME2くらぶ
(ヨサコイカムカムクラブ)
2回
新潟県 よさこい新発田〜和っしょい
(ヨサコイシバタワッショイ)
4回  
富山県 夜高舞 緋組
(ヨタカマイアカグミ)
2回
石川県 花鶴風月
(カチョウフウゲツ)
初参加  
山梨県 「甲武鳴子連」
(コウブナルコレン)
初参加  
山梨県 「よさこい風林火山」
(ヨサコイフウリンカザン)

初参加

静岡県 イキ・粋・なかみせ鳴子隊
(イキイキナカミセナルコタイ)
4回
静岡県 小俣組
(オマタグミ)
5回  
静岡県 ぬまづ熱風舞人
(ヌマヅネップウマイト)
7回
静岡県 未来童
(ミライドウ)
6回  
静岡県 らんぶるみなみ
(ランブルミナミ)
8回  
京都府 同志社大学よさこいサークル「よさ朗」
(ドウシシャダイガクヨサコイサークルヨサロウ)
2回
奈良県 平城人
(ナラビト)
初参加  
岡山県 吉備人(きびうと)−KIBIUTO−
(キビウト)
初参加  
佐賀県 さがさこい連
(サガサコイレン)
初参加  


■ 高知チーム ■
活動 チーム名 出場
回数
表参道演舞
高知 旭食品
(アサヒショクヒン)
4回
高知 Art wave
(アート ウェイブ)
8回
高知 帯屋町筋
(オビヤマチスジ)
8回
高知 obrigado学芸連
(オブリガードガクゲイレン)
初参加
高知 上町よさこい鳴子連
(カミマチヨサコイナルコレン)
4回
高知 京町・新京橋“ゑびすしばてん連”
(キョウマチシンキョウバシヱビスシバテンレン)
7回
高知 国士舞双
(コクシムソウ)
2回
高知 桜(高知中央高等学校)
(サクラコウチチュウオウコウトウガッコウ)
2回
高知 十人十彩
(ジュウニントイロ)
8回
高知 とらっく((社)高知県トラック協会)
(トラックシャコウチケントラックキョウカイ)
4回
高知 なんぼゆうたちユニオンジャック
(ナンボユウタチユニオンジャック)
2回  
高知 ほにや
(ホニヤ)
8回
高知 梼原
(ユスハラ)
3回
全国 あったか高知踊り子隊IN原宿
(アッタカコウチオドリコタイインハラジュク)
5回