2009参加チーム

活動 チーム名 出場
回数
参加日程 表参道
演舞
東北 六陸〜RIKU〜
(リク)
8回 両日
山形県 いでは組
(イデハグミ)
4回 両日
福島県 桜家一門YOSAKORI隊
(オウカイチモンヨサコリタイ)
2回 両日  
茨城県 常陸よさこい夢風神
(ヒタチヨサコイユメフウジン)
5回 30日(日)  
栃木県 蔵っこ
(クラッコ)
8回 両日
栃木県 舞まいKid s
(マイマイキッズ)
初参加 両日  
栃木県 真岡 花舞嬉
(モオカカブキ)
9回 両日
群馬県 舞起龍
(マイキリュウ)
3回 両日
埼玉県 朝霞翔舞
(アサカショウブ)
8回 両日
埼玉県 うらら
(ウララ)
4回 両日  
埼玉県 桜華
(オウカ)
6回 両日  
埼玉県 上總組
(カヅサグミ)
9回 両日
埼玉県 響楽
(キョウラク)
6回 両日  
埼玉県 妃龍
(キリュウ)
初参加 両日  
埼玉県 真舞會
(シンブカイ)
初参加 両日  
埼玉県 風来坊
(フウライボウ)
8回 両日  
埼玉県 福豆
(フクマメ)
初参加 両日  
埼玉県 舞人
(マインド)
6回 29日(土)  
埼玉県 勇舞会
(ユウマイカイ)
5回 両日
埼玉県 よさこい 岩槻め組
(ヨサコイイワツキメグミ)
5回 30日(日)  
埼玉県 YOSAKOI 楽・音
(ヨサコイガクト)
2回 29日(土)  
千葉県 嘩舞嬉
(カブキ)
初参加 両日  
千葉県 新松戸雅ノ會
(シンマツドミヤビノカイ)
9回 両日  
千葉県 飛翠迅
(ヒスイジン)
3回 30日(日)  
千葉県 飛天龍
(ヒテンリュウ)
7回 両日  
千葉県 よさこい旋隊 龍連者゛
(ヨサコイセンタイリュウレンジャー)
2回 両日
千葉県 よさこい柏紅塾
(ヨサコイカシワクレナイジュク)
6回 両日
千葉県 礼神伝SHALL稲毛
(レイジンデンシャルイナゲ)
3回 両日  
千葉県 Let’s美浜“夢”
(レッツミハマユメ)
4回 両日  
東京都 重夢逗
(エムズ)
3回 両日  
東京都 踊り魂
(オドリダマシイ)
初参加 両日  
東京都 踊るBAKA!TOKYO
(オドルバカトウキョウ)
6回 両日  
東京都 音ら韻
(オンライン)
4回 両日
東京都 かなばる
(カナバル)
2回 両日
東京都 銀輪舞隊
(ギンリンブタイ)
3回 両日  
東京都 國府よさこい
(コクフヨサコイ)
2回 両日  
東京都 Summer Zipper
(サマージッパー)
6回 両日
東京都 ぞっこん町田’98
(ゾッコンマチダキュウジュウハチ)
9回 両日
東京都 TANASHIソーラン会
(タナシソーランカイ)
7回 両日  
東京都 チーム法政
(チームホウセイ)
6回 両日  
東京都 チームよさいけ
(チームヨサイケ)
2回 両日  
東京都 東京学生“生っ粋”
(トウキョウガクセイキッスイ)
8回 両日
東京都 東京メトロ 群青(シーブルー)
(トウキョウメトロシーブルー)
6回 両日
東京都 原宿表参道元氣連
(ハラジュクオモテサンドウゲンキレン)
4回 両日
東京都 原宿よさこい連
(ハラジュクヨサコイレン)
8回 両日
東京都 人祭会
(ヒトマツリカイ)
7回 両日  
東京都 日野市役所連誠楽
(ヒノシヤクショレンセイラク)
初参加 両日  
東京都
(ヒビキ)
2回 29日(土)  
東京都 北斗☆踊り子本舗
(ホクトホシオドリコホンポ)
初参加 両日  
東京都 舞華
(マイカ)
6回 両日
東京都 乱舞姫
(ランブヒメ)
6回 両日  
東京都 RIKIOH
(リキオウ)
6回 両日  
東京都 ☆流星
(リュウセイ)
3回 両日  
東京都
ガーナ
ロッテ・ガーナよさこい連
(ロッテガーナヨサコイレン)
5回 30日(日)
東京都 早稲田大学“踊り侍”
(ワセダダイガクオドリザムライ)
7回 両日
東京都 早稲田大学よさこいチーム東京花火
(ワセダダイガクヨサコイチームトウキョウハナビ)
4回 両日
神奈川県 AZUKI
(アズキ)
初参加 両日  
神奈川県 さがみRANBU ○
(サガミランブマル)
初参加 両日  
神奈川県 パワフル
(パワフル)
6回 両日  
神奈川県 Funny
(ファニー)
5回 両日  
神奈川県 撫(無)若(邪)姫(気)
(ムジャキ)
初参加 両日  
神奈川県 森村っ子
(モリムラッコ)
初参加 両日  
神奈川県 躍動
(ヤクドウ)
5回 両日
新潟県 三条 翔波
(サンジヨウシヨウハ)
5回 両日  
新潟県 よさこいCOME2くらぶ
(ヨサコイカムカムクラブ)
3回 両日  
新潟県 よさこい新発田〜和っしょい
(ヨサコイシバタワッショイ)
5回 両日
石川県 花鶴風月
(カチョウフウゲツ)
2回 両日
山梨県 甲武鳴子連
(コウブナルコレン)
2回 両日
山梨県 よさこい風林火山
(ヨサコイフウリンカザン)
7回 両日
静岡県 伊豆稲取温泉よいさかどっ恋
(イズイナトリオンセンヨイサカドッコイ)
3回 30日(日)  
静岡県 小俣組
(オマタグミ)
6回 両日  
静岡県 Gravity
(グラビティー)
初参加 両日  
静岡県 ぬまづ熱風舞人
(ヌマヅネップウマイト)
8回 両日
静岡県 未来童
(ミライドウ)
7回 29日(土)  
静岡県 らんぶるみなみ
(ランブルミナミ)
9回 30日(日)  
京都府 同志社大学よさこいサークル よさ朗
(ドウシシャダイガクヨサコイサークルヨサロウ)
3回 両日
岡山県 吉備人(きびうと)−KIBIUTO−
(キビウト)
2回 両日  
高知県 Art wave
(アートウェイブ)
9回 両日
高知県 旭食品
(アサヒショクヒン)
5回 両日
高知県 NTTドコモ高知支店
(エヌ・ティ・ティドコモコウチシテン)
2回 両日
高知県 帯屋町筋
(オビヤマチスジ)
9回 両日
高知県 上町よさこい鳴子連
(カミマチヨサコイナルコレン)
5回 両日
高知県 國士舞双
(コクシムソウ)
3回 両日
高知県 桜(高知中央高等学校)
(サクラコウチチュウオウコウコウ)
5回 両日
高知県 サボタージュ
(サボタージュ)
初参加 両日
高知県 とらっく((社)高知県トラック協会)
(トラック(シャダンホジン コウチケントラックキョウカイ))
5回 両日
高知県 ほにや
(ホニヤ)
9回 両日
高知県 よんでん
(ヨンデン)
初参加 両日
高知県 大橋通り踊り子隊
(オオハシドオリオドリコタイ)
初参加 両日
全国 あったか高知踊り子隊
(アッタカコウチオドリコタイ)
6回 両日  
ベトナム ベトナムよさこい連(仮)
(ベトナムヨサコイレンカリ)
初参加 両日