2010参加チーム

活動 チーム名 出場
回数
参加
日程
表参道
演舞
東北 六陸〜RIKU〜
(リク)
9回 両日
山形県 いでは組
(イデハグミ)
5回 両日
茨城県 常陸よさこい夢風神
(ヒタチヨサコイユメフウジン)
6回 29日(日)  
栃木県 蔵っこ
(クラッコ)
9回 両日
栃木県 舞TAKANE ・ 舞まいkid’s
(マイタカネ)
2回 両日  
栃木県 真岡 花舞嬉
(モオカカブキ)
10回 両日
群馬県 舞起龍
(マイキリュウ)
4回 両日  
埼玉県 朝霞翔舞
(アサカショウブ)
9回 28日(土)  
埼玉県 岩槻め組
(イワツキメグミ)
6回 29日(日)  
埼玉県 うらら
(ウララ)
5回 両日  
埼玉県 重夢逗
(エムズ)
4回 両日  
埼玉県 上總組
(カヅサグミ)
10回 両日
埼玉県 響楽
(キョウラク)
7回 両日  
埼玉県 妃龍
(キリュウ)
2回 両日  
埼玉県 群青
(グンジョウ)
3回 両日  
埼玉県 風来坊
(フウライボウ)
9回 両日  
埼玉県 福豆
(フクマメ)
2回 両日  
埼玉県 伏竜鳳雛
(フクリォウホウスウ)
初参加 両日  
埼玉県 舞人
(マインド)
7回 28日(土)  
埼玉県 勇舞会
(ユウマイカイ)
6回 両日
埼玉県 YOSAKOI 楽・音
(ヨサコイガクト)
3回 28日(土)  
千葉県 Ardeu瑠
(アルデュール)
初参加 両日  
千葉県 嘩舞嬉
(カブキ)
2回 両日  
千葉県 新松戸雅ノ會
(シンマツドミヤビノカイ)
10回 両日  
千葉県 なりわい亭
(ナリワイテイ)
初参加 29日(日)  
千葉県 よさこい柏紅塾
(ヨサコイカシワクレナイジュク)
7回 両日
千葉県 よさこい旋隊 龍連者゛
(ヨサコイセンタイリュウレンジャー)
3回 両日
千葉県 Let’s美浜 夢
(レッツミハマユメ)
5回 両日  
東京都
(高知)
AZUKI
(アズキ)
2回 両日
東京都 踊り魂
(オドリダマシイ)
2回 両日  
東京都 音ら韻
(オンライン)
5回 両日
東京都 かなばる
(カナバル)
3回 両日
東京都 銀輪舞隊
(ギンリンブタイ)
4回 両日  
東京都 Summer Zipper
(サマージッパー)
7回 両日
東京都 C1000げんきいろ隊
(シーセンゲンキイロタイ)
初参加 両日
東京都 しん
(シン)
初参加 両日  
東京都 ぞっこん町田’98
(ゾッコンマチダキュウジュウハチ)
10回 両日
東京都 TANASHIソーラン会
(タナシソーランカイ)
8回 両日  
東京都 dance company REIKA組
(ダンスカンパニーレイカグミ)
2回 28日(土)  
東京都 チームよさいけ
(チームヨサイケ)
3回 両日  
東京都 東京学生“生っ粋”
(トウキョウガクセイキッスイ)
9回 両日
東京都 東京メトロ シーブルー
(トウキョウメトロシーブルー)
7回 両日
東京都 西新井おどりこ隊
(ニシアライオドリコタイ)
初参加 両日  
東京都
(韓国・関西)
はなこりあ
(ハナコリア)
6回 両日  
東京都 原宿表参道元氣連
(ハラジュクオモテサンドウゲンキレン)
5回 両日
東京都 原宿よさこい連
(ハラジュクヨサコイレン)
9回 両日
東京都
(ヒビキ)
3回 28日(土)  
東京都 B,B,C元気っす!!
(ビービーシーゲンキッス)
3回 両日  
東京都 法政大学 鳳遙恋 10周年スペシャルチーム
(ホウセイダイガクホウヨウレンジュッシュウネンスペシャルチーム)
初参加 両日  
東京都 北斗☆踊り子本舗
(ホクトオドリコホンポ)
2回 両日  
東京都 舞華
(マイカ)
7回 両日
東京都 乱舞姫
(ランブヒメ)
7回 両日  
東京都
ガーナ
ロッテ・ガーナよさこい連
(ロッテガーナヨサコイレン)
6回 29日(日)
東京都 チーム フォルクスワーゲン
(チーム フォルクスワーゲン)
初参加 両日
東京都 早稲田大学"踊り侍"
(ワセダダイガクオドリザムライ)
8回 両日
東京都 早稲田大学よさこいチーム東京花火
(ワセダダイガクヨサコイチームトウキョウハナビ)
5回 両日
神奈川県 踊りゃん祭
(オドリャンサイ)
4回 両日  
神奈川県 川崎市立御幸中学校「青龍・朱雀」
(ミユキチュウガッコウ)
初参加 28日(土)  
神奈川県 劇団こころ
(ゲキダンココロ)
初参加 両日  
神奈川県 相模RANBU○
(サガミランブマル)
2回 29日(日)  
神奈川県 疾風乱舞
(シップウランブ)
初参加 両日  
神奈川県 スペース杉田よさこいサークル
(スペーススギタヨサコイサークル)
初参加 29日(日)  
神奈川県 パワフル
(パワフル)
7回 両日  
神奈川県 Funny
(ファニー)
6回 両日
神奈川県 舞ルネサンス
(マイルネサンス)
初参加 両日  
神奈川県 躍動
(ヤクドウ)
6回 両日
神奈川県
(レン)
2回 28日(土)  
新潟県 三条 翔波
(サンジョウショウハ)
6回 両日  
新潟県 八坂颯蘭舞
(ヤサカソウランマイ)
初参加 両日  
新潟県 よさこいCOME2くらぶ
(ヨサコイカムカムクラブ)
4回 両日  
新潟県 よさこい新発田〜和っしょい
(ヨサコイシバタワッショイ)
6回 両日  
富山県 南砺!石楠花舞妙
(ナントシャクナゲブタエ)
初参加 両日  
富山県 夜高舞緋組
(ヨタカマイアカグミ)
3回 両日  
山梨県 「甲斐◇風林火山」
(カイフウリンカザン)
8回 両日
山梨県 じょいそーらん甲武鳴子連
(ジョイソーランコウブナルコレン)
3回 両日
静岡県 あっぱれ富士駿河白雪組
(アッパレフジスルガシラユキグミ)
初参加 29日(日)  
静岡県 イキ・粋・なかみせ鳴子隊
(イキイキナカミセナルコタイ)
5回 29日(日)  
静岡県 Gravity
(グラビティー)
2回 両日
静岡県 ぬまづ熱風舞人
(ヌマヅネップウマイト)
9回 両日
静岡県 未来童
(ミライドウ)
8回 28日(土)  
静岡県 らんぶる みなみ
(ランブルミナミ)
10回 29日(日)  
京都府 同志社大学よさこいサークルよさ朗
(ドウシシャダイガクヨサコイサークルヨサロウ)
4回 両日
大阪府 大阪教育大学 凛憧
(オオサカキョウイクダイガクリンドウ)
初参加 両日  
兵庫県 颯爽JAPAN
(サッソウジャパン)
4回 両日  
岡山県 吉備人(きびうと)−KIBIUTO−
(キビウト)
3回 両日  
広島県
神奈川
くれ&横浜和組
(クレアンドヨコハマワグミ)
2回 28日(土)  
高知県 旭食品
(アサヒショクヒン)
6回 両日
高知県 大橋通り踊り子隊
(オオハシドオリオドリコタイ)
2回 両日
高知県 帯屋町筋
(オビヤマチスジ)
10回 両日
高知県 上町よさこい鳴子連
(カミマチヨサコイナルコレン)
6回 両日
高知県 国士舞双
(コクシムソウ)
4回 両日
高知県 桜(高知中央高等学校)
(サクラコウチチュウオウコウトウガッコウ)
5回 両日
高知県 十人十彩
(ジュウニントイロ)
9回 両日
高知県 Team GET
(チームゲット)
2回 両日
高知県 ほにや
(ホニヤ)
10回 両日
高知県 万々商店街 万々歳
(ママショウテンガイバンバンザイ)
初参加 両日
全国 あったか高知踊り子隊IN原宿
(アッタカコウチオドリコタイ)
7回 両日  
ベトナム ハノイ1000年よさこい連
(ハノイセンネンヨサコイレン)
2回 両日