2011年参加チーム


活動 チーム名 出場回数 表参道
演舞
北海道 JCB・夢翔舞
(ジェーシービーユメショウブ)
初参加
福島県 桜家一門YOSAKORI隊
(オウカイチモンヨサコリタイ)
3回  
茨城県 常陸よさこい夢風神
(ヒタチヨサコイユメフウジン)
7回  
栃木県 蔵っこ
(クラッコ)
10回
栃木県 舞TAKANE・舞まいkid´s
(マイタカネマイマイキッズ)
3回  
栃木県 真岡☆花舞嬉
(モオカカブキ)
11回
埼玉県 朝霞翔舞
(アサカショウブ)
10回  
埼玉県 岩槻め組
(イワツキメグミ)
7回  
埼玉県 重夢逗
(エムズ)
5回  
埼玉県 上總組
(カヅサグミ)
11回
埼玉県 響楽
(キョウラク)
8回
埼玉県 群青
(グンジョウ)
4回
埼玉県 風来坊
(フウライボウ)
10回  
埼玉県 勇舞会
(ユウマイカイ)
7回
埼玉県 YOSAKOI楽・音
(ヨサコイガクト)
4回  
千葉県 嘩舞嬉
(カブキ)
3回  
千葉県 新松戸雅ノ會
(シンマツドミヤビノカイ)
11回  
千葉県 東京理科大学Yosakoiソーラン部
(トウキョウリカダイガクヨサコイソーランブ)
初参加  
千葉県 よさこい柏紅塾
(ヨサコイカシワクレナイジュク)
8回
千葉県 よさこい旋隊 龍連者゛
(ヨサコイセンタイリュウレンジャー)
4回  
東京都
高知県
AZUKI
(アズキ)
3回
東京都 一夜かぎりの夢気分
(イチヤカギリノユメキブン)
初参加  
東京都 桜華
(オウカ)
2回  
東京都 おどりんちゅ
(オドリンチュ)
初参加  
東京都 音ら韻
(オンライン)
6回
東京都 Summer Zipper
(サマージッパー)
8回
東京都 C1000げんきいろ隊
(シーセンゲンキイロタイ)
2回
東京都 笑in若林
(ショウインワカバヤシ)
初参加  
東京都 女子美術大学
(ジョシビジュツダイガク)
初参加  
東京都 しん
(シン)
2回
東京都 ぞっこん町田’98
(ゾッコンマチダキュウジュウハチ)
11回
東京都 TAKEKO
(タケコ)
初参加  
東京都 TANASHIソーラン会
(タナシソーランカイ)
9回
東京都 ダンスパフォーマンス集団 迫 −HAKU−
(ダンスパフォーマンスシュウダンハク)
初参加  
東京都 チームよさいけ
(チームヨサイケ)
4回  
東京都 東京学生“生っ粋“
(トウキョウガクセイキッスイ)
10回
東京都 東京カペラ
(トウキョウカペラ)
5回  
東京都 東京メトロ シーブルー
(トウキョウメトロシーブルー)
8回
東京都 日本舞踏漢
(ニッポンブトウカン)
初参加  
東京都 原宿表参道元氣連
(ハラジュクオモテサンドウゲンキレン)
6回
東京都 原宿よさこい連
(ハラジュクヨサコイレン)
10回
東京都 ひとひら
(ヒトヒラ)
初参加  
東京都 法政大学YOSAKOIソーランサークル鳳遙恋
(ホウセイダイガクヨサコイソーランサークルホウヨウレン)
初参加  
東京都 北斗☆踊り子本舗
(ホクトオドリコホンポ)
3回  
東京都 舞華
(マイカ)
8回
東京都 ゆみこ連
(ユミコレン)
初参加  
東京都 乱舞姫
(ランブヒメ)
8回  
東京都 ロッテ・ガーナよさこい連
(ロッテガーナヨサコイレン)
7回
東京都 早稲田大学“踊り侍”
(ワセダダイガクオドリザムライ)
9回
東京都 早稲田大学よさこいチーム東京花火
(ワセダダイガクヨサコイチームトウキョウハナビ)
6回
神奈川県 踊りゃん祭
(オドリャンサイ)
5回  
神奈川県 川崎コラボチーム 川崎〈Ambitious〉大師
(カワサキコラボチーム カワサキ(アンビシャス)ダイシ)
初参加  
神奈川県 相模RANBU○
(サガミランブマル)
3回  
神奈川県 疾風乱舞
(シップウランブ)
2回
神奈川県 パワフル
(パワフル)
8回  
神奈川県 Funny
(ファニー)
8回  
神奈川県 舞ルネサンス
(マイルネサンス)
2回  
神奈川県 祭・WAIWAIよこはま
(マツリワイワイヨコハマ)
2回  
神奈川県 躍動
(ヤクドウ)
7回
山梨県 甲武鳴子連
(コウブナルコレン)
4回  
山梨県 「甲斐◇風林火山」
(カイフウリンカザン)
9回
新潟県 三条 翔波
(サンジョウショウハ)
7回  
新潟県 八坂颯蘭舞
(ヤサカソウランマイ)
2回  
新潟県 よさこいCOME2くらぶ
(ヨサコイカムカムクラブ)
5回
富山県 夜高舞緋組
(ヨタカマイアカグミ)
4回
山口県 長州青組
(チョウシュウアオクミ)
初参加  
静岡県 イキ・粋・なかみせ鳴子隊
(イキイキナカミセナルコタイ)
6回  
静岡県 伊豆稲取温泉よいさかどっ恋
(イズイナトリオンセンヨイサカドッコイ)
4回  
静岡県 ぬまづ熱風舞人
(ヌマヅネップウマイト)
10回
静岡県 藤枝呂宇津
(フェローズ)
初参加  
静岡県 未来童
(ミライドウ)
9回  
静岡県 らんぶる みなみ
(ランブルミナミ)
11回  
京都府 同志社大学よさこいサークルよさ朗
(ドウシシャダイガクヨサコイサークルヨサロウ)
5回
大阪府 凛憧
(リンドウ)
2回  
福井県 一筆啓上・古城おじゃれ
(イッピツケイジョウコジョウオジャレ)
4回  
岡山県 備中岡山・伊呂波
(ビッチュウオカヤマ イロハ)
初参加  
高知県 一やGROUP
(イチヤグループ)
初参加  
高知県 大橋通り踊り子隊
(オオハシドオリオドリコタイ)
3回
高知県 旭食品
(アサヒショクヒン)
7回
高知県 帯屋町筋
(オビヤマチスジ)
11回
高知県 上町よさこい鳴子連
(カミマチヨサコイナルコレン)
7回
高知県 國士舞双
(コクシムソウ)
5回
高知県 桜(高知中央高等学校)
(サクラ(コウチチュウオウコウトウガッコウ))
6回
高知県 サニーグループよさこい踊り子隊SUNNYS
(サニーグループヨサコイオドリコタイサニーズ)
2回
高知県 十人十彩
(ジュウニントイロ)
10回
高知県 NTTドコモ高知支店
(エヌティティドコモコウチシテン)
3回
高知県 ほにや
(ホニヤ)
11回
高知県 万々商店街 万々歳
(ママショウテンガイバンバンザイ)
2回
高知県 り組(高知県理容生活衛生同業組合)
リグミ(コウチケンリヨウセイカツエイセイドウギョウクミアイ)
初参加
全国 あったか高知踊り子隊IN原宿
(アッタカコウチオドリコタイインハラジュク)
8回