2013年参加チーム


活動 チーム名 出場回数
北海道 JCB・夢翔舞
(ジェーシービーユメショウブ)
3回
福島県 桜家一門YOSAKORI隊
(オウカイチモンヨサコリタイ)
4回
栃木県 蔵っこ
(クラッコ)
12回
栃木県 真岡☆花舞嬉
(モオカカブキ)
13回
埼玉県 朝霞翔舞
(アサカショウブ)
12回
埼玉県 重夢逗
(エムズ)
7回
埼玉県 上總組
(カヅサグミ)
13回
埼玉県 妃龍
(キリュウ)
4回
埼玉県 群青
(グンジョウ)
7回
埼玉県 ちーむナノ
(チームナノ)
5回
埼玉県 風来坊
(フウライボウ)
12回
埼玉県 山村国際高校鳴子連
(ヤマムラコクサイコウコウナルコレン)
初参加
埼玉県 勇舞会
(ユウマイカイ)
9回
埼玉県 yosakoi 楽・音
(ヨサコイガクト)
6回
埼玉県 よさこい・そうか連
(ヨサコイソウカレン)
2回
千葉県 新松戸 雅ノ會
(シンマツドミヤビノカイ)
13回
千葉県 東京理科大学Yosakoiソーラン部
(トウキョウリカダイガクヨサコイソーランブ)
3回
千葉県 よさこい柏紅塾
(ヨサコイカシワクレナイジュク)
10回
東京都 AVA東京表参道ライオンズクラブ
(アヴァトウキョウオモテサンドウライオンズクラブ)
2回
東京都 茜丸
(アカネマル)
初参加
東京都 おどりんちゅ
(オドリンチュ)
3回
東京都 音ら韻
(オンライン)
8回
東京都 瞬〜きらら〜
(キララ)
2回
東京都 銀輪舞隊
(ギンリンブタイ)
6回
東京都 GUEST
(ゲスト)
初参加
東京都 THE!!熱逢来
(ザッツオーライ)
初参加
東京都 Summer Zipper
(サマ―ジッパー)
10回
東京都 笑in若林
(ショウインワカバヤシ)
3回
東京都 女子美術大学
(ジョシビジュツダイガク)
3回
東京都 しん
(シン)
4回
東京都 ぞっこん町田’98
(ゾッコンマチダキュウジュウハチ)
13回
東京都 TAKEKO
(タケコ)
2回
東京都 TANASHIソーラン会
(タナシソーランカイ)
11回
東京都 ダンスパフォーマンス集団 迫 −HAKU−
(ダンスパフォーマンスシュウダンハク)
3回
東京都 東京学生生っ粋
(トウキョウガクセイキッスイ)
12回
東京都 東京メトロ シーブルー
(トウキョウメトロシーブルー)
10回
東京都 はなこりあ
(ハナコリア)
8回
東京都 原宿表参道元氣連
(ハラジュクオモテサンドウゲンキレン)
8回
東京都 原宿よさこい連
(ハラジュクヨサコイレン)
12回
東京都 鳳遙恋
(ホウヨウレン)
3回
東京都 北斗☆踊り子本舗
(ホクトオドリコホンポ)
5回
東京都 舞華
(マイカ)
10回
東京都 乱舞姫
(ランブヒメ)
10回
東京都 ロッテ・ガーナよさこい連
(ロッテガーナヨサコイレン)
9回
東京都 早稲田大学“踊り侍”
(ワセダダイガクオドリザムライ)
11回
東京都 早稲田大学“踊り侍”OBOG 2003RETURNS
(ワセダダイガクオドリザムライオービーオージーニセンサンリターンズ)
初参加
東京都 早稲田大学よさこいチーム東京花火
(ワセダダイガクヨサコイチームトウキョウハナビ)
8回
神奈川県 踊りゃん祭
(オドリャンサイ)
7回
神奈川県 川崎<Ambitious>大師
(カワサキアンビシャス)
3回
神奈川県 関東学院大学”誇咲”
(カントウガクインダイガクホコサキ)
初参加
神奈川県 相模RANBU〇
(サガミランブマル)
5回
神奈川県 子鳩子兎 横浜百姫隊
(シグネットヨコハマビャッコタイ)
5回
神奈川県 疾風乱舞
(シップウランブ)
4回
神奈川県 パワフル
(パワフル)
10回
神奈川県 Funny
(ファニー)
9回
神奈川県 舞ルネサンス
(マイルネサンス)
4回
神奈川県 祭・WAIWAIよこはま
(マツリワイワイヨコハマ)
4回
神奈川県 摩耶恋
(マヤレン)
初参加
神奈川県 躍動
(ヤクドウ)
9回
神奈川県 横濱おきゃん
(ヨコハマオキャン)
初参加
神奈川県 乱気流
(ランキリュウ)
4回
新潟県 祭や倶楽部
(マツリヤクラブ)
初参加
新潟県 よさこいCOME2くらぶ
(ヨサコイカムカムクラブ)
7回
富山県 夜高舞緋組
(ヨタカマイアカグミ)
6回
山梨県 「甲斐◇風林火山」
(カイフウリンカザン)
11回
静岡県 イキ・粋・なかみせ鳴子隊
(イキイキナカミセナルコタイ)
8回
静岡県 ぬまづ熱風舞人
(ヌマヅネップウマイト)
12回
静岡県 藤枝呂宇津
(フェローズ)
3回
静岡県 未来童
(ミライドウ)
11回
静岡県 らんぶる みなみ
(ランブルミナミ)
13回
京都府 同志社大学よさこいサークル「よさ朗」
(ドウシシャダイガクヨサコイサークルヨサロウ)
7回
大阪府 ピンクチャイルド
(ピンクチャイルド)
3回
大阪府 有閑踊り子一座 飛舞人
(ユウカンオドリコイチザヒマビト)
初参加
大阪府 凛憧
(リンドウ)
4回
兵庫県 颯爽JAPAN
(サッソウジャパン)
5回
和歌山県 憂喜世桜
(ウキヨザクラ)
初参加
広島県 桜流王
(オールワン)
2回
香川県 さぬき舞人
(サヌキマイビト)
初参加
高知県 旭食品
(アサヒショクヒン)
9回
高知県 AZUKI
(アズキ)
5回
高知県 一やGROUP
(イチヤグループ)
3回
高知県 いなん
(イナン)
2回
高知県 大橋通り踊り子隊
(オオハシドオリオドリコタイ)
4回
高知県 帯屋町筋
(オビヤマチスジ)
13回
高知県 帯屋町筋ジュニア隊
(オビヤマチスジジュニアタイ)
2回
高知県 國士舞双
(コクシムソウ)
7回
高知県 桜(高知中央高等学校)
(サクラコウチチュウオウコウトウガッコウ)
9回
高知県 サニーグループよさこい踊り子隊SUNNYS
(サニーグループヨサコイオドリコタイサニーズ)
4回
高知県 十人十彩
(ジュウニントイロ)
11回
高知県 俵屋グループ
(タワラヤグループ)
3回
高知県 とらっく((一社)高知県トラック協会)
(トラックイッパンシャダンホウジンコウチケントラックキョウカイ)
6回
高知県 濱長花神楽
(ハマチョウハナカグラ)
2回
高知県 東印度公司
(ヒガシインドコンス)
初参加
高知県 ほにや
(ホニヤ)
13回
高知県 万々商店街 万々歳
(ママショウテンガイバンバンザイ)
4回
高知県 梼原
(ユスハラ)
4回
その他 ひとひら
(ヒトヒラ)
3回
全国 あったか高知踊り子隊IN原宿
(アッタカコウチオドリコタイインハラジュク)
10回