2014年参加チーム


活動 チーム名 出場回数
北海道 JCB・夢翔舞
(ジェーシービーユメショウブ)
4回
栃木県 蔵っこ
(クラッコ)
13回
栃木県 真岡☆花舞嬉
(モオカカブキ)
14回
埼玉県 重夢逗
(エムズ)
8回
埼玉県 上總組
(カヅサグミ)
14回
埼玉県 妃龍
(キリュウ)
5回
埼玉県 群青
(グンジョウ)
8回
埼玉県 ちーむナノ
(チームナノ)
6回
埼玉県 風来坊
(フウライボウ)
13回
埼玉県 YOSAKOI楽・音
(ヨサコイガクト)
7回
埼玉県 よさこい そうか連
(ヨサコイソウカレン)
3回
埼玉県 よさこい飯能乱舞
(ヨサコイハンノウラブ)
初参加
埼玉県 YOSAKOI舞ふれんず
(ヨサコイマイフレンズ)
初参加
千葉県 新松戸雅ノ會
(シンマツドミヤビノカイ)
14回
千葉県 よさこい柏紅塾
(ヨサコイカシワクレナイジュク)
11回
千葉県 礼神伝SHALL稲毛
(レイジンデンシャルイナゲ)
4回
東京都 茜丸
(アカネマル)
2回
東京都 ASOBISYSTEM×ダイヤモンドダイニング
(アソビシステム × ダイヤモンドダイニング)
初参加
東京都 おどりんちゅ
(オドリンチュ)
4回
東京都 音ら韻
(オンライン)
9回
東京都 瞬〜きらら〜
(キララ)
3回
東京都 Summer Zipper
(サマージッパー)
11回
東京都 燦−SUN−
(サン)
初参加
東京都 しん
(シン)
5回
東京都 世田谷 笑in若林
(セタガヤショウインワカバヤシ)
4回
東京都 ぞっこん町田’98
(ゾッコンマチダキュウジュハチ)
14回
東京都 TANASHIソーラン会
(タナシソーランカイ)
12回
東京都 ダンスパフォーマンス集団 迫 −HAKU−
(ダンスパフォーマンスシュウダンハク)
4回
東京都 ちょんまげ
(チョンマゲ)
初参加
東京都 東京表参道ライオンズクラブAVA
(トウキョウオモテサンドウライオンズクラブアヴァ)
3回
東京都 東京学生“生っ粋”
(トウキョウガクセイキッスイ)
13回
東京都 東京メトロ シーブルー
(トウキョウメトロシーブルー)
11回
東京都 TOKYO PHANTOM ORCHESTRA
(トーキョーファントムオーケストラ)
初参加
東京都 なるたか
(ナルタカ)
初参加
東京都 panaway
(パナウェイ)
初参加
東京都 はなこりあ
(ハナコリア)
9回
東京都 原宿表参道元氣連
(ハラジュクオモテサンドウゲンキレン)
9回
東京都 原宿よさこい連
(ハラジュクヨサコイレン)
13回
東京都
(ヒビキ)
3回
東京都 百物語
(ヒャクモノガタリ)
初参加
東京都 法政大学YOSAKOIソーランサークル鳳遙恋
(ホウセイダイガクヨサコイソーランサークルホウヨウレン)
4回
東京都 北斗☆踊り子本舗
(ホクトオドリコホンポ)
6回
東京都 舞華
(マイカ)
11回
東京都 よさもん
(ヨサモン)
初参加
東京都 乱舞姫
(ランブヒメ)
11回
東京都 ロッテ・ガーナよさこい連
(ロッテガーナヨサコイレン)
10回
東京都 早稲田大学”踊り侍”
(ワセダダイガクオドリサムライ)
12回
東京都 早稲田大学よさこいチーム東京花火
(ワセダダイガクヨサコイチームトウキョウハナビ)
9回
神奈川県 踊りゃん祭
(オドリャンサイ)
8回
神奈川県 関東学院大学”誇咲”
(カントウガクインダイガクホコサキ)
2回
神奈川県 相模RANBU〇
(サガミランブマル)
6回
神奈川県 子鳩子兎 横浜百姫隊
(シグネットヨコハマビャッコタイ)
6回
神奈川県 疾風乱舞
(シップウランブ)
5回
神奈川県 パワフル
(パワフル)
11回
神奈川県 Funny
(ファニー)
10回
神奈川県 舞踊工場
(ブヨウコウジョウ)
9回
神奈川県 舞ルネサンス
(マイルネサンス)
5回
神奈川県 摩耶恋
(マヤレン)
2回
神奈川県 躍動
(ヤクドウ)
10回
神奈川県 横濱おきゃん
(ヨコハマオキャン)
2回
神奈川県 乱気流
(ランキリュウ)
6回
新潟県 西山舞らんかい
(ニシヤマオドランカイ)
初参加
新潟県 よさこいCOME2くらぶ
(ヨサコイカムカムクラブ)
8回
富山県 湊や
(ミナトヤ)
初参加
富山県 夜高舞緋組
(ヨタカマイアカグミ)
7回
石川県 舞幻
(ムゲン)
初参加
長野県 無限翔風
(ムゲンショウフウ)
初参加
静岡県 イキ・粋・なかみせ鳴子隊
(イキイキナカミセナルコタイ)
9回
静岡県 大富士with雄大グループ
(ダイフジウイズユウダイグループ)
初参加
静岡県 ぬまづ熱風舞人
(ヌマヅネップウマイト)
13回
静岡県 藤枝呂宇津
(フェローズ)
4回
静岡県 未来童
(ミライドウ)
12回
静岡県 らんぶる みなみ
(ランブルミナミ)
14回
愛知県 やいろ
(ヤイロ)
初参加
京都府 同志社大学よさこいサークル『よさ朗』
(ドウシシャダイガクヨサコイサークルヨサロウ)
8回
大阪府 12Twel舞
(トゥエルブ)
初参加
大阪府 凛憧
(リンドウ)
5回
兵庫県 颯爽JAPAN
(サッソウジャパン)
6回
奈良県 倭乃國
(ワノクニ)
初参加
和歌山県 男参S”
(オッサズ)
初参加
岡山県 吉備人
(キビウト)
5回
山口県 長州青組
(チョウシュウアオグミ)
2回
香川県 さぬき舞人
(サヌキマイビト)
2回
高知県 旭食品
(アサヒショクヒン)
10回
高知県 いなん
(イナン)
3回
高知県 帯屋町筋
(オビヤマチスジ)
14回
高知県 帯屋町筋ジュニア隊
(オビヤマチスジジュニアタイ)
3回
高知県 高知工科大学よさこい踊り子隊
(コウチコウカダイガクヨサコイオドリコタイ)
3回
高知県 國士舞双
(コクシムソウ)
8回
高知県 桜(高知中央高等学校)
(サクラ・コウチチュウオウコウトウガッコウ)
10回
高知県 十人十彩
(ジュウニントイロ)
12回
高知県 濱長 花神楽
(ハマチヨウハナカグラ)
3回
高知県 ひとひら
(ヒトヒラ)
4回
高知県 ほにや
(ホニヤ)
14回
高知県 梼原
(ユスハラ)
5回
全国 AZUKI
(アズキ)
6回
全国 あったか高知踊り子隊IN原宿
(アッタカコウチオドリコタイインハラジュク)
11回
海外 ハノイ1000年よさこい連
(ハノイセンネンヨサコイレン)
3回