2016年参加チーム

活動 チーム名 出場
回数
北海道 JCB・夢翔舞
ジェーシービーユメショウブ
6
東日本 そらいろ
ソライロ
秋田県 秋田わげもん〜あんべいいな隊〜
アキタワゲモンアンベイイナタイ
福島県 KEN−CHU 宙組
ケンチュウソラグミ
福島県 KEN−CHU 月組
ケンチュウツキグミ
茨城県  SiteSix
サイトシックス
栃木県 蔵っこ
クラッコ
15
栃木県 真岡☆花舞嬉
モオカカブキ
16
埼玉県 朝霞翔舞
アサカショウブ
13
埼玉県 重夢逗
エムズ
10
埼玉県 ODORIKO・えん
オドリコエン
2
埼玉県 上總組
カヅサグミ
16
埼玉県 妃龍
キリュウ
7
埼玉県 ちーむナノ
チームナノ
8
埼玉県 舞人
マインド
10
埼玉県 勇舞会
ユウマイカイ
11
埼玉県 YOSAKOI 楽・音
ヨサコイガクト
9
埼玉県 よさこい・そうか連
ヨサコイソウカレン
5
埼玉県 よさこい飯能乱舞
ヨサコイハンノウラブ
3
埼玉県 YOSAKOI舞ふれんず
ヨサコイマイフレンズ
3
千葉県
アオイ
千葉県 新松戸雅ノ會
シンマツドミヤビノカイ
16
千葉県 よさこい柏紅塾
ヨサコイカシワクレナイジュク
13
千葉県 礼神伝SHALL稲毛with響ジャパン
レイジンデンシャルイナゲウィズヒビキジャパン
6
東京都 茜丸
アカネマル
4
東京都 ASOBISYSTEM×ダイヤモンドダイニング
アソビシステムカケルダイヤモンドダイニング
3
東京都 イケ家!!
イケヤ
東京都 音ら韻
オンライン
11
東京都 学生よさこいチームおどりんちゅ
ガクセイヨサコイチームオドリンチュ
6
東京都 Summer Zipper
サマージッパー
13
東京都 燦−SUN−
サン
3
東京都 実践女子大学YOSAKOIソーラン部WING
ジッセンジョシダイガクヨサコイソーランブウィング
2
東京都 しん
シン
7
東京都 世田谷 笑in若林
セタガヤショウインワカバヤシ
6
東京都 ぞっこん町田’98
ゾッコンマチダキュウジュウハチ
16
東京都 TANASHIソーラン会
タナシソーランカイ
14
東京都 ちょんまげ
チョンマゲ
3
東京都 東京表参道ライオンズクラブAVA
トウキョウオモテサンドウライオンズクラブアヴァ
5
東京都 東京学生“生っ粋”
トウキョウガクセイキッスイ
15
東京都 TOKYO PHANTOM ORCHESTRA
トウキョウファントムオーケストラ
3
東京都 東京メトロシーブルー
トウキョウメトロシーブルー
13
東京都 なるたか
ナルタカ
3
東京都 原宿よさこい連
ハラジュクヨサコイレン
15
東京都 百物語
ヒャクモノガタリ
3
東京都 法政大学YOSAKOIソーランサークル鳳遙恋
ホウセイダイガクヨサコイソーランサークルホウヨウレン
6
東京都 舞華
マイカ
13
東京都 乱舞姫
ランブヒメ
13
東京都・ガーナ・高知県 ロッテ・ガーナよさこい連
ロッテガーナヨサコイレン
12
東京都 早稲田大学“踊り侍”
ワセダダイガクオドリザムライ
14
東京都 早稲田大学よさこいチーム東京花火
ワセダダイガクヨサコイチームトウキョウハナビ
11
神奈川県 関東学院大学“誇咲”
カントウガクインダイガクホコサキ
4
神奈川県 北里三陸湧昇龍
キタサトサンリクユウショウリュウ
2
神奈川県 K−one動流夢
ケーワンドリーム
3
神奈川県 疾風乱舞
シップウランブ
7
神奈川県 パワフル
パワフル
13
神奈川県 Funny
ファニー
12
神奈川県 舞ルネサンス
マイルネサンス
7
神奈川県 祭・WAIWAIよこはま
マツリワイワイヨコハマ
6
神奈川県 躍動
ヤクドウ
12
神奈川県 横浜百姫隊
ヨコハマビャッコタイ
8
神奈川県
レン
4
新潟県 西山舞らんかい
ニシヤマオドランカイ
3
新潟県 よさこいCOME2くらぶ
ヨサコイカムカムクラブ
10
富山県 真美流星乱舞群
シンビリュウセイランブグン
2
富山県 湊や
ミナトヤ
3
富山県 夜高舞 緋組
ヨタカマイアカグミ
9
石川県 白鷺童子
ハクロドウジ
静岡県 イキ・粋・なかみせ鳴子隊
イキイキナカミセナルコタイ
11
静岡県 大富士with雄大グループ
ダイフジウイズユウダイグループ
3
静岡県 ぬまづ熱風舞人
ヌマヅネップウマイト
15
静岡県 未来童
ミライドウ
14
静岡県 らんぶるみなみ
ランブルミナミ
16
静岡県 りぐる
リグル
2
愛知県 空〜Qou〜
クウ
京都府 京都チーム「櫻嵐洛」
キョウトチームサララ
京都府 同志社大学よさこいサークル「よさ朗」
ドウシシャダイガクヨサコイサークルヨサロウ
10
大阪府 12Twel舞
トゥエルブ
3
大阪府 よさこい連「わ」
ヨサコイレンワ
大阪府 凛憧
リンドウ
7
香川県 さぬき舞人
サヌキマイビト
4
愛媛県 なんててかんてて
ナンテテカンテテ
高知県 旭食品
アサヒショクヒン
12
高知県 AZUKI
アズキ
8
高知県 いなん
イナン
5
高知県 おきゃく屋
オキャクヤ
高知県 帯屋町筋
オビヤマチスジ
16
高知県 帯屋町筋ジュニア隊
オビヤマチスジジュニアタイ
5
高知県 高知銀行
コウチギンコウ
高知県・東京都 國士舞双
コクシムソウ
10
高知県 桜(高知中央高等学校)
サクラコウチチュウオウコウトウガッコウ
12
高知県 サニーグループよさこい踊り子隊SUNNYS
サニーグループヨサコイオドリコタイサニーズ
6
高知県 十人十彩
ジュウニントイロ
13
高知県 TACYON
タキオン
高知県 俵屋グループ
タワラヤグループ
5
高知県 チーム au
チームエーユー
5
高知県 とらっくよさこい(ちふれ)
トラックヨサコイバイチフレ
2
高知県 なかとさもん
ナカトサモン
高知県 濱長 花神楽
ハマチヨウハナカグラ
5
高知県 ひとひら
ヒトヒラ
6
高知県 ほにや
ホニヤ
16
全国 あったか高知踊り子隊IN原宿
アッタカコウチオドリコタイインハラジュク
13
ベトナム ハノイ1000年よさこい連
ハノイセンネンヨサコイレン
4